Donnerstag, 13. Juli 2017
BayBlitzEM2017.pdf
Nr |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
DWZ |
Jahrgang |
1. |
Leonardo |
Costa |
SK München Südost |
1746 |
2008 |
2. |
Maximilian |
Ponomarev |
SC Tarrasch München |
1699 |
2005 |
3. |
Benno |
Kudria |
SK Rochade Augsburg |
1658 |
2005 |
4. |
Svenja |
Butenandt |
TV Tegernsee |
1624 |
2006 |
5. |
Johannes |
Pachmann |
SC Ammersee |
1605 |
2005 |
6. |
Jannik |
Danninger |
TV Tegernsee |
1560 |
2005 |
7. |
Maximilian |
Stepanov |
SK Gräfelfing |
1535 |
2006 |
8. |
Aurelian |
Krüger |
SC Gröbenzell |
1490 |
2008 |
9. |
Tom |
Högner |
SC Erlangen |
1430 |
2005 |
10. |
Lisa |
Adelhardt |
Schachtreff Röttenbach |
1338 |
2005 |
11. |
Tobias |
Albrecht |
Post-SV Memmingen |
1252 |
2005 |
12. |
Daniel |
Bloch |
SC Tarrasch München |
1236 |
2006 |
13. |
Simon |
Lichtinger |
FC Ergolding |
1208 |
2007 |
14. |
Dominik |
Lieder |
FC Ergolding |
1195 |
2005 |
15. |
Johannes |
Renner |
Kronacher SK |
1184 |
2006 |
16. |
Pierre |
Lipinsky |
SC Tarrasch München |
1175 |
2008 |
17. |
Quirin |
Walbrecht |
TV Tegernsee |
1164 |
2008 |
18. |
Luca |
Koch |
SK Kelheim |
1081 |
2005 |
19. |
Thomas |
Schaller |
SK Marktredwitz |
1030 |
2005 |
20. |
Rafael |
Scherl |
SK Schwandorf |
1008 |
2007 |
Nr |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
DWZ |
Jahrgang |
1. |
Massimo |
Longo |
SK Gräfelfing |
1954 |
2003 |
2. |
Jakob |
Gubariev |
SF Augsburg |
1806 |
2003 |
3. |
Sebastian |
Astner |
FC Ergolding |
1799 |
2004 |
4. |
Lukas |
Köhler |
SC Bamberg |
1776 |
2003 |
5. |
Arthur |
Paul |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
1693 |
2003 |
6. |
Laurin |
Stegert |
SC Ammersee |
1670 |
2004 |
7. |
Tobias |
Dietlmeier |
TV Tegernsee |
1615 |
2004 |
8. |
Marinus |
Huber |
TV Tegernsee |
1594 |
2004 |
9. |
Liliane |
Pavlov |
Reg. Turnerschaft |
1576 |
2004 |
10. |
Maria |
Kühne |
FC Ergolding |
1511 |
2003 |
11. |
Julian |
Wagner |
SC Kempten |
1476 |
2004 |
12. |
Jakob |
Gehrke |
TV Tegernsee |
1464 |
2003 |
13. |
Ludwig |
Roth |
SpVgg Stetten |
1459 |
2004 |
14. |
Tassilo |
Schwarzer |
TV Tegernsee |
1403 |
2003 |
15. |
Sebastian |
Mehnert |
TV Tegersee |
1396 |
2004 |
16. |
Simon |
Hugger |
SC Sendling |
1385 |
2003 |
17. |
Robin |
Beetz |
Kronacher SK |
1186 |
2003 |
18. |
Akin |
Kocak |
Tv Tegernsee |
1072 |
2003 |
19. |
Markus |
Grasser |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
937 |
2003 |
20. |
Erik |
Schubert |
SGem Aschheim |
795 |
2003 |
Nr |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
DWZ |
Jahrgang |
1. |
Lars |
Goldbeck |
SC Bav. Regensburg |
2123 |
2001 |
2. |
Zarko |
Vuckovic |
SF Augsburg |
2093 |
2001 |
3. |
Ruben |
Mantel |
Zabo Nürnberg |
1974 |
2002 |
4. |
Tino |
Kornitzky |
SC Erlangen |
1925 |
2002 |
5. |
Jakob |
Roth |
SpVgg Stetten |
1925 |
2002 |
6. |
Pablo |
Wolf |
SC Bamberg |
1878 |
2001 |
7. |
Lorenz |
Schilay |
SK Neumarkt |
1849 |
2002 |
8. |
Joseph |
Homi |
SGem Fürth |
1827 |
2002 |
9. |
Christoph |
Pölt |
TV Tergernsee |
1805 |
2002 |
10. |
Daniel |
Lichtmannecker |
FC Ergolding |
1799 |
2002 |
11. |
Michela |
Manco |
TV Tegernsee |
1798 |
2001 |
12. |
Sebastian |
Zieringer |
SK Gräfelfing |
1703 |
2002 |
13. |
Maximilian |
Stöckl |
SK Schwandorf |
1608 |
2002 |
14. |
Oliver |
Schmidt |
Sk Schwandorf |
1601 |
2001 |
15. |
Franz |
von Freymann |
TV Tegernsee |
1567 |
2002 |
16. |
Verena |
Gauchel |
SK Germering |
1505 |
2002 |
17. |
Paul |
Thorwarth |
SF Augsburg |
1445 |
2001 |
18. |
Dimitri |
Alexandrov |
FC Ergolding |
1398 |
2001 |
19. |
Christoph |
Sesselmann |
SK Kulmbach |
1319 |
2001 |
20. |
Korbinian |
Ruff |
SGem Aschheim |
1209 |
2002 |
Nr |
Vorname |
Nachname |
Verein |
Bezirk |
Status |
1. |
Lukas |
Schulz |
SC Forchheim |
2221 |
1997 |
2. |
Adrian |
Wichmann |
SC Forchheim |
1992 |
1999 |
3. |
Matthias |
Reimann |
SK Kriegshaber |
1980 |
1998 |
4. |
Sebastian |
Hoffmann |
SC NT Nürnberg |
1970 |
2000 |
5. |
Jan |
Kessler |
SC Unterhaching |
1926 |
1999 |
6. |
Lorenz |
Gauchel |
SK Germering |
1866 |
2000 |
7. |
Julian |
Rösch |
TUS Holzkirchen |
1840 |
1997 |
8. |
Tobias |
Brunner |
TSV Nittenau |
1831 |
1999 |
9. |
Oliver |
Schumann |
SC Zorneding/Pöring |
1800 |
1999 |
10. |
Jan |
Kerkhoff |
SC Unterhaching |
1782 |
1997 |
11. |
Ediz |
Kocak |
SGem Fürth |
1773 |
1998 |
12. |
Raphael |
Landstorfer |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
1760 |
1999 |
13. |
Anton |
Hornstein |
TV Tegernss |
1736 |
1999 |
14. |
Maximilian |
Herb |
SV Thierhaupten |
1729 |
1997 |
15. |
Moritz |
Sesselmann |
SK Kulmbach |
1678 |
1999 |
16. |
Denny |
Lawrenz |
SC Wolfratshausen |
1663 |
2000 |
17. |
Simon |
Bogner |
SK Buchloe |
1639 |
1999 |
18. |
Christian |
Ködel |
SK Kulmbach |
1615 |
2000 |
19. |
Henrik |
Fesl |
FC Ergolding |
1540 |
1999 |
20. |
Jonas |
Hammerl |
FC Ergolding |
1500 |
2000 |