Bayerische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U25 - 2010

Regensburg, 05. - 09. April 2010

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkt Buchh PktSu
1. Höfelsauer,Thomas Schachklub München Südost 2140 5W1 3S0 12W1 17S1 7W1 2W1 4S1 6.0 27.0 22.0
2. Schmid,Roland TSV Wacker Neutraubling 2118 6S1 7W1 3W1 4S1 8W1 1S0 5W½ 5.5 28.5 25.5
3. Christlmaier,Martin SK Landau-Dingolfing 1943 15W1 1W1 2S0 10W1 11S1 4S0 8W1 5.0 27.0 21.0
4. King,Alexander SK Klosterlechfeld 1923 13S½ 18W1 14S1 2W0 17S1 3W1 1W0 4.5 26.5 19.5
5. Kleibel,Uwe SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. 1858 1S0 11W½ 16S1 18W1 10S½ 13W1 2S½ 4.5 25.5 16.0
6. Kuhlemann,Alexander SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 1817 2W0 21S1 20W1 8S0 9W½ 19S1 7W1 4.5 23.5 15.5
7. Bildt,Maximilian SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e 1912 12W1 2S0 19W1 21S1 1S0 11W1 6S0 4.0 26.0 18.0
8. Herrmann,Sebastian SK Abensberg 1902 18S½ 10W½ 22S1 6W1 2S0 17W1 3S0 4.0 24.5 17.5
9. Kobold,Jonathan SK Weilheim 1635 20S0 26W1 10S0 22W1 6S½ 18W1 13S½ 4.0 20.5 14.0
10. Rund,Reinhard SC Rottal 1902 19W½ 8S½ 9W1 3S0 5W½ 14S½ 12W½ 3.5 24.5 14.5
11. Michel,Kilian SK Königsbrunn 1585 24W1 5S½ 17W½ 15S1 3W0 7S0 14W½ 3.5 23.5 17.0
12. Heinl,Dennis SK Klosterlechfeld 1742 7S0 20W1 1S0 14W½ 15W½ 21S1 10S½ 3.5 23.5 12.0
13. Stadler,Andreas Schachklub München Südost 1749 4W½ 19S½ 21W0 16S1 20W1 5S0 9W½ 3.5 22.5 14.0
14. Tsandekidis,Neofytos Schachklub München Südost 1555 23W1 15S½ 4W0 12S½ 19W½ 10W½ 11S½ 3.5 21.5 15.0
15. Thanner,Daniel SC Vilshofen 1784 3S0 14W½ 25S1 11W0 12S½ 24W1 16S½ 3.5 21.0 12.0
16. Schiefer,Peter SC Heilsbronn 1951 1361 22S1 17S0 5W0 13W0 26S1 23S1 15W½ 3.5 19.5 12.5
17. Geller,Karl TSV Mindelheim 1591 25S1 16W1 11S½ 1W0 4W0 8S0 24S½ 3.0 23.5 16.0
18. Weber,Daniel SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1732 8W½ 4S0 23W1 5S0 21W1 9S0 20W½ 3.0 23.0 12.0
19. Tafertshofer,Matthia SK Weilheim 1656 10S½ 13W½ 7S0 26W1 14S½ 6W0 22S½ 3.0 22.0 12.5
20. Bauer,David DJK-SV Schaibing 1403 9W1 12S0 6S0 25W1 13S0 22W½ 18S½ 3.0 21.5 12.5
21. Gerlach,Florian SK Weilheim 1581 26S1 6W0 13S1 7W0 18S0 12W0 25S1 3.0 20.0 13.0
22. Milling,Manuel SK Klosterlechfeld 1608 16W0 24S1 8W0 9S0 23W1 20S½ 19W½ 3.0 19.5 10.5
23. Förster,Christian SK Klosterlechfeld 1180 14S0 25W½ 18S0 24W½ 22S0 16W0 26S1 2.0 16.5 6.0
24. Wegmann,Sven SC Erlangen 48/88 1244 11S0 22W0 26S0 23S½ 25W1 15S0 17W½ 2.0 16.5 5.5
25. Chen,Yilun SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 1268 17W0 23S½ 15W0 20S0 24S0 26W1 21W0 1.5 16.5 5.0
26. Landgraf,Daniel SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 1233 21W0 9S0 24W1 19S0 16W0 25S0 23W0 1.0 17.5 5.0