Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste) |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
ELO |
TWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Punkt |
Buchh |
PktSu |
1. |
Walter,Florian |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
2083 |
2112 |
22S1 |
3W1 |
15S1 |
2S1 |
6W1 |
11W1 |
5S0 |
16W1 |
8W1 |
8.0 |
48.0 |
42.0 |
2. |
Schmid,Roland |
TSV Wacker Neutraubling |
2168 |
2192 |
27S1 |
7W1 |
17S1 |
1W0 |
5S1 |
31W1 |
3S1 |
11W1 |
6W1 |
8.0 |
47.5 |
39.0 |
3. |
Stadler,Andreas |
Schachklub München Südost |
1877 |
1746 |
50W1 |
1S0 |
46W1 |
12S1 |
25W1 |
4S½ |
2W0 |
13S1 |
11S1 |
6.5 |
46.5 |
32.0 |
4. |
Bücker,Florian |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
|
1935 |
33S1 |
23W1 |
36S1 |
11W0 |
8S1 |
3W½ |
6S0 |
24W1 |
5S1 |
6.5 |
43.0 |
34.0 |
5. |
Miller,Eduard |
SC Forchheim e.V. |
2098 |
2139 |
14W1 |
31S1 |
12W1 |
9S½ |
2W0 |
7S1 |
1W1 |
6S½ |
4W0 |
6.0 |
51.5 |
35.0 |
6. |
Stephan,Michael |
SC Forchheim e.V. |
1868 |
1803 |
38S1 |
47W1 |
11S½ |
39W1 |
1S0 |
13S1 |
4W1 |
5W½ |
2S0 |
6.0 |
46.5 |
34.5 |
7. |
Planner,Jörg |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
1844 |
1786 |
43S1 |
2S0 |
37W1 |
22W1 |
16S1 |
5W0 |
8S0 |
18W1 |
19S1 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
30.0 |
8. |
Wimmer,Martin |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
|
1769 |
47W0 |
38S1 |
44W1 |
14S1 |
4W0 |
19S1 |
7W1 |
17W1 |
1S0 |
6.0 |
42.5 |
30.0 |
9. |
Schiefer,Peter |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
|
1543 |
10S1 |
26W1 |
32S1 |
5W½ |
11S0 |
12W½ |
17S0 |
28S1 |
15W1 |
6.0 |
42.0 |
32.0 |
10. |
Höcher,Michael |
TuS Geretsried |
1857 |
2018 |
9W0 |
30S1 |
23W0 |
44S1 |
14W1 |
15S0 |
27W1 |
31S1 |
16W1 |
6.0 |
39.0 |
25.0 |
11. |
Adelhütte,Dennis |
SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. |
2003 |
1949 |
48W1 |
25S1 |
6W½ |
4S1 |
9W1 |
1S0 |
28W1 |
2S0 |
3W0 |
5.5 |
50.0 |
34.5 |
12. |
Gruber,Roland |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
1882 |
1856 |
34S1 |
18W1 |
5S0 |
3W0 |
22S1 |
9S½ |
23W0 |
37W1 |
24S1 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
27.0 |
13. |
Baier,Herbert |
SV Ilmmünster |
2055 |
1964 |
35S½ |
32W0 |
29S1 |
18W1 |
24S1 |
6W0 |
31S1 |
3W0 |
17S1 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
26.5 |
14. |
Tsandekidis,Neofytos |
Schachklub München Südost |
1787 |
1598 |
5S0 |
45W1 |
26S1 |
8W0 |
10S0 |
41W1 |
20S½ |
32W1 |
22S1 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
23.5 |
15. |
Chernilovskyy,Oleksa |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
1606 |
49S1 |
19S1 |
1W0 |
17W0 |
36S1 |
10W1 |
16S0 |
29W1 |
9S0 |
5.0 |
43.0 |
28.0 |
16. |
Stingl,Rene |
SV Thiersheim |
1776 |
1845 |
44W0 |
40S1 |
33W1 |
23S1 |
7W0 |
18S1 |
15W1 |
1S0 |
10S0 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
28.0 |
17. |
Killmann,Martin |
SC Forchheim e.V. |
1781 |
1805 |
40W1 |
44S1 |
2W0 |
15S1 |
31W0 |
37S1 |
9W1 |
8S0 |
13W0 |
5.0 |
41.5 |
30.0 |
18. |
Eichler,Alexander |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
1449 |
24S1 |
12S0 |
28W1 |
13S0 |
23W1 |
16W0 |
32S1 |
7S0 |
31W1 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
25.0 |
19. |
Koch,Valentin |
TuS Geretsried |
1927 |
1929 |
37S1 |
15W0 |
22S0 |
42W1 |
39S1 |
8W0 |
35S1 |
23S1 |
7W0 |
5.0 |
36.5 |
25.0 |
20. |
Stöver,Leon |
TuS Geretsried |
1903 |
1878 |
36S0 |
42W0 |
21W1 |
46S1 |
35W0 |
34S1 |
14W½ |
25S½ |
33W1 |
5.0 |
33.5 |
20.5 |
21. |
Itze,Jan-Peter |
Schachklub Schweinfurt 20 |
|
1317 |
29S½ |
35W0 |
20S0 |
48W1 |
26S0 |
47W1 |
37S½ |
41W1 |
40S1 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
19.0 |
22. |
Greiner,Gregory |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
|
1574 |
1W0 |
50S1 |
19W1 |
7S0 |
12W0 |
46S1 |
25W½ |
26S1 |
14W0 |
4.5 |
42.0 |
22.5 |
23. |
Bachhuber,Dominik |
Rainer SC |
1857 |
1642 |
41W1 |
4S0 |
10S1 |
16W0 |
18S0 |
45W1 |
12S1 |
19W0 |
29S½ |
4.5 |
41.0 |
23.5 |
24. |
Eicher,Lukas |
Schachklub München Südost |
1978 |
1934 |
18W0 |
34S1 |
27W1 |
25S½ |
13W0 |
39S1 |
26W1 |
4S0 |
12W0 |
4.5 |
40.0 |
25.0 |
25. |
Nöttling,Dominik |
SC Forchheim e.V. |
1837 |
1729 |
46S1 |
11W0 |
47S1 |
24W½ |
3S0 |
29W½ |
22S½ |
20W½ |
28W½ |
4.5 |
38.0 |
24.0 |
26. |
Passon,Marcel |
FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V. |
1903 |
1884 |
30W1 |
9S0 |
14W0 |
47S½ |
21W1 |
27S1 |
24S0 |
22W0 |
43S1 |
4.5 |
38.0 |
22.0 |
27. |
Nerlinger,Matthias |
TSV Solln Schachabteilung |
1770 |
1602 |
2W0 |
43S1 |
24S0 |
38W1 |
45S1 |
26W0 |
10S0 |
40W½ |
35S1 |
4.5 |
37.0 |
21.0 |
28. |
Schulz,Lukas |
SC Höchstadt/Aisch |
|
1812 |
42S1 |
36W0 |
18S0 |
40W1 |
34S1 |
35W1 |
11S0 |
9W0 |
25S½ |
4.5 |
35.5 |
24.5 |
29. |
Röschinger,Udo |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
2015 |
1869 |
21W½ |
39S0 |
13W0 |
43S1 |
47W1 |
25S½ |
33W1 |
15S0 |
23W½ |
4.5 |
35.5 |
21.0 |
30. |
Blösch,Christoph |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
|
1344 |
26S0 |
10W0 |
45S0 |
41W0 |
48S1 |
42W1 |
38S1 |
35W½ |
37S1 |
4.5 |
31.0 |
14.0 |
31. |
Berger,Manuel |
Aschaffenburg- Schweinhei |
1971 |
1749 |
45S1 |
5W0 |
42S1 |
36W1 |
17S1 |
2S0 |
13W0 |
10W0 |
18S0 |
4.0 |
42.5 |
27.0 |
32. |
Frenkel,Maxim |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
1869 |
1795 |
39W½ |
13S1 |
9W0 |
35S½ |
37W0 |
36S1 |
18W0 |
14S0 |
44W1 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
20.5 |
33. |
Bergauz,Noam |
Schachklub München Südost |
|
1449 |
4W0 |
41S1 |
16S0 |
45W0 |
40S1 |
38W1 |
29S0 |
36W1 |
20S0 |
4.0 |
35.0 |
19.0 |
34. |
Ziemann,Ulrich |
SC Bad Kötzting e.V. |
|
1311 |
12W0 |
24W0 |
50S1 |
49S1 |
28W0 |
20W0 |
41S0 |
47S1 |
45W1 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
16.0 |
35. |
Daum,Matthias |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
|
1512 |
13W½ |
21S1 |
39W0 |
32W½ |
20S1 |
28S0 |
19W0 |
30S½ |
27W0 |
3.5 |
38.0 |
21.5 |
36. |
Gretz,Denis |
SK Königsbrunn |
|
1332 |
20W1 |
28S1 |
4W0 |
31S0 |
15W0 |
32W0 |
45S1 |
33S0 |
41W½ |
3.5 |
36.5 |
20.5 |
37. |
Leeb,Jonas |
Schachklub München Südost |
|
1432 |
19W0 |
49S1 |
7S0 |
50W1 |
32S1 |
17W0 |
21W½ |
12S0 |
30W0 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
20.5 |
38. |
Shen,Julian |
SK Rothenburg e.V. |
|
1116 |
6W0 |
8W0 |
41S1 |
27S0 |
44W1 |
33S0 |
30W0 |
42W½ |
50S1 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
14.0 |
39. |
Weller,Uli |
SK Buchloe |
|
1098 |
32S½ |
29W1 |
35S1 |
6S0 |
19W0 |
24W0 |
40S0 |
43W0 |
48S1 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
20.5 |
40. |
Bübl,Frederik |
Schachclub Burlafingen |
|
1203 |
17S0 |
16W0 |
49W1 |
28S0 |
33W0 |
44S1 |
39W1 |
27S½ |
21W0 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
15.0 |
41. |
Wolf,Pablo |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
|
946 |
23S0 |
33W0 |
38W0 |
30S1 |
43W1 |
14S0 |
34W1 |
21S0 |
36S½ |
3.5 |
34.5 |
14.5 |
42. |
Schumann,Oliver |
SK Zorneding/Pöring |
|
1234 |
28W0 |
20S1 |
31W0 |
19S0 |
46W0 |
30S0 |
49W1 |
38S½ |
47W1 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
13.0 |
43. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
|
1095 |
7W0 |
27W0 |
48S½ |
29W0 |
41S0 |
50W1 |
46S1 |
39S1 |
26W0 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
12.5 |
44. |
Leeb,Simon |
Schachklub München Südost |
1512 |
1255 |
16S1 |
17W0 |
8S0 |
10W0 |
38S0 |
40W0 |
50S1 |
46W1 |
32S0 |
3.0 |
36.0 |
14.0 |
45. |
Boneberger,Tobias |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
1043 |
31W0 |
14S0 |
30W1 |
33S1 |
27W0 |
23S0 |
36W0 |
49S1 |
34S0 |
3.0 |
34.5 |
15.0 |
46. |
von Schlippe,Wassily |
SK Gräfelfing |
|
1006 |
25W0 |
48S1 |
3S0 |
20W0 |
42S1 |
22W0 |
43W0 |
44S0 |
49W1 |
3.0 |
33.0 |
14.0 |
47. |
Waller,Stefan |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
1092 |
8S1 |
6S0 |
25W0 |
26W½ |
29S0 |
21S0 |
48W1 |
34W0 |
42S0 |
2.5 |
38.0 |
15.0 |
48. |
Mantel,Ruben |
Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb |
|
1468 |
11S0 |
46W0 |
43W½ |
21S0 |
30W0 |
49S1 |
47S0 |
50W1 |
39W0 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
9.5 |
49. |
Klein,Jakob |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
|
15W0 |
37W0 |
40S0 |
34W0 |
50S1 |
48W0 |
42S0 |
45W0 |
46S0 |
1.0 |
28.0 |
5.0 |
50. |
Grömer,Simon |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Sch |
|
1017 |
3S0 |
22W0 |
34W0 |
37S0 |
49W0 |
43S0 |
44W0 |
48S0 |
38W0 |
0.0 |
31.0 |
0.0 |