Würfel-Blitz 2013

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 11. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkt Buchh PktSu
1. Zach,Andreas SC Gröbenzell 31w0 47s1 9s1 13w1 2s1 11w1 6w1 4s1 3w1 12s½ 7w1 9.5 69.0 54.0
2. Stingl,Rene SV Thiersheim 29w0 32s1 37w1 26s1 1w0 17s1 19w1 11s1 14w1 6s1 8w½ 8.5 64.5 47.5
3. Diller,Daniel SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 25s1 14w1 18s½ 21w½ 17s1 7w½ 11s½ 6w1 1s0 5w½ 13s1 7.5 68.5 48.0
4. Müller,Georg SK Klosterlechfeld 37w1 11s0 22w1 41s1 6w½ 23s1 12w1 1w0 7s0 25s1 14w1 7.5 64.5 45.5
5. von Schlippe,Nikolai SK Gräfelfing 20w1 24s0 7w0 46s1 41w1 15s0 17w1 19s1 23w1 3s½ 12w1 7.5 60.5 40.0
6. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 43s1 15w1 8s1 11w½ 4s½ 21w1 1s0 3s0 20w1 2w0 22s1 7.0 71.0 47.5
7. Dauer,Maximilian Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 36s1 17w0 5s1 27w1 18s½ 3s½ 21w1 14s0 4w1 10w1 1s0 7.0 69.0 44.5
8. Hess,Max Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 22w1 33s1 6w0 23s1 24w½ 19s½ 14w½ 12s0 21w1 11s1 2s½ 7.0 64.0 43.5
9. Gabler,Daniel SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 41w1 23s½ 1w0 16s0 33w1 26s1 24s1 18w½ 10s0 20w1 17s1 7.0 62.5 39.0
10. Semmler,Dominik SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 49w1 12s0 16w½ 38s1 23w0 27s1 15w1 20s½ 9w1 7s0 18s1 7.0 61.0 40.5
11. Goderbauer,Benedikt SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 45s1 4w1 13s1 6s½ 12w1 1s0 3w½ 2w0 18s½ 8w0 25s1 6.5 71.5 46.0
12. Nöttling,Dominik SC Forchheim e.V. 34s1 10w1 21s½ 19w1 11s0 18w1 4s0 8w1 13s½ 1w½ 5s0 6.5 69.5 46.0
13. Stuhler,Kilian TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 47w1 31s1 11w0 1s0 30w1 36s1 20w0 22s1 12w½ 16s1 3w0 6.5 63.5 41.5
14. Blösch,Christoph Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 44w1 3s0 38w½ 43s1 42s1 24w1 8s½ 7w1 2s0 18w½ 4s0 6.5 61.5 44.0
15. Stadler,Andreas SK München Südost e.V. 30w1 6s0 31w½ 29s1 19w0 5w1 10s0 26s1 25w0 36s1 24w1 6.5 60.0 36.5
16. Wilhelm,Andreas SF Bad Grönenbach 39s1 19w0 10s½ 9w1 21s0 25w0 34s1 28w1 36s1 13w0 30s1 6.5 58.5 36.5
17. Martin,Rudolf SC Kempten 1878 48w1 7s1 23w0 20s1 3w0 2w0 5s0 40s1 29w1 19s1 9w0 6.0 65.0 38.0
18. Koppen,Harald SF Deisenhofen 32w1 29s1 3w½ 24s½ 7w½ 12s0 28w1 9s½ 11w½ 14s½ 10w0 6.0 64.5 42.5
19. Chernilovskyy,Oleksa SC Tarrasch 45 München 40w1 16s1 24w½ 12s0 15s1 8w½ 2s0 5w0 32s1 17w0 35s1 6.0 64.0 39.5
20. Bachhuber,Dominik Rainer SC 5s0 27w1 36s1 17w0 25s½ 34w1 13s1 10w½ 6s0 9s0 32w1 6.0 62.0 36.5
21. Reimann,Matthias SK 1908 Göggingen 46w1 38s1 12w½ 3s½ 16w1 6s0 7s0 36w½ 8s0 35w½ 34s1 6.0 60.5 40.5
22. Reiß,Alexander Erden Aschaffenburg- Schweinhei 8s0 35w1 4s0 28w0 50s1 32w1 37s1 13w0 27s1 23s1 6w0 6.0 59.0 33.0
23. Greger,Matthias SV Thiersheim 50s1 9w½ 17s1 8w0 10s1 4w0 25s½ 30w1 5s0 22w0 28s½ 5.5 64.5 39.0
24. Shen,Julian SK Rothenburg e.V. 28s1 5w1 19s½ 18w½ 8s½ 14s0 9w0 25w½ 30s½ 26w1 15s0 5.5 63.0 38.5
25. Weller,Uli SK Buchloe 3w0 44s1 41w0 40s1 20w½ 16s1 23w½ 24s½ 15s1 4w0 11w0 5.5 60.0 35.0
26. Langer,Simon SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 27s0 50w1 34s1 2w0 28s½ 9w0 38s1 15w0 37w1 24s0 36w1 5.5 57.0 31.5
27. Brenner,Alban TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 26w1 20s0 33w1 7s0 31w½ 10w0 42s1 37s½ 22w0 29s½ 45w1 5.5 55.5 32.5
28. Rieder,Johannes EUROCOPTER SG Donauwörth  24w0 41s0 48w1 22s1 26w½ 42w1 18s0 16s0 33w½ 31s1 23w½ 5.5 53.0 30.5
29. Linz,Maximilian SF Zeiler Turm 2s1 18w0 42s½ 15w0 38s0 50w½ 44s1 46w1 17s0 27w½ 39s1 5.5 53.0 29.5
30. Demir,Ali SC Unterhaching e.V. 15s0 43w0 39s1 50w1 13s0 40w1 41w1 23s0 24w½ 33s1 16w0 5.5 52.0 31.5
31. Swierzy,David SC Straubing 1s1 13w0 15s½ 42w0 27s½ 37w0 35s½ 39w1 34s½ 28w0 41s1 5.0 56.5 28.0
32. Leitritz,David SC Tarrasch 45 München 18s0 2w0 44s0 39w1 35s1 22s0 33w1 41s1 19w0 46w1 20s0 5.0 55.0 26.0
33. Körber,Aljoscha SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 35s1 8w0 27s0 34w½ 9s0 39w1 32s0 38w1 28s½ 30w0 42s1 5.0 54.5 27.5
34. Weber,Helmut SC Furth im W./Waldmünch 12w0 49s1 26w0 33s½ 43w1 20s0 16w0 48s1 31w½ 45s1 21w0 5.0 50.0 28.5
35. Höhn,Alexander TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 33w0 22s0 47w0 49s1 32w0 48s1 31w½ 42w1 41s1 21s½ 19w0 5.0 46.5 24.5
36. Hirtreiter,Pierre MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 7w0 48s1 20w0 47s1 37w1 13w0 46s1 21s½ 16w0 15w0 26s0 4.5 55.0 32.0
37. Lagassť,Nicolas SC Kempten 1878 4s0 45w1 2s0 44w1 36s0 31s1 22w0 27w½ 26s0 39w0 46s1 4.5 54.5 27.0
38. Knauer,Niklas SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. 42s1 21w0 14s½ 10w0 29w1 41s0 26w0 33s0 39s0 47w1 44s1 4.5 52.0 25.5
39. Walter,Tobias SC Gröbenzell 16w0 40s½ 30w0 32s0 48w1 33s0 50w1 31s0 38w1 37s1 29w0 4.5 49.5 22.0
40. Aschl,Franz-Josef SG Traunstein/Traunreut e 19s0 39w½ 43s½ 25w0 47w1 30s0 45s1 17w0 46s½ 42w0 49w1 4.5 45.0 24.0
41. Czap,Cedric SC Unterhaching e.V. 9s0 28w1 25s1 4w0 5s0 38w1 30s0 32w0 35w0 43s1 31w0 4.0 58.0 27.0
42. Wolf,Pablo SC 1868 Bamberg 38w0 46s1 29w½ 31s1 14w0 28s0 27w0 35s0 43w½ 40s1 33w0 4.0 50.5 26.0
43. Gilhuber,Max SK Töging 6w0 30s1 40w½ 14w0 34s0 46s0 47w0 49w1 42s½ 41w0 + 4.0 46.0 21.0
44. Osterrieder,Jürgen SK Obergünzburg 14s0 25w0 32w1 37s0 46w0 49s1 29w0 47s1 45w0 48s1 38w0 4.0 44.0 21.0
45. Müller,Daniel SC Garching 1980 e.V. 11w0 37s0 46w0 48s0 49w1 47s1 40w0 50/+ 44s1 34w0 27s0 4.0 42.5 20.0
46. Rank,Thomas SG Traunstein/Traunreut e 21s0 42w0 45s1 5w0 44s1 43w1 36w0 29s0 40w½ 32s0 37w0 3.5 49.0 23.5
47. Martin,Jan SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmer 13s0 1w0 35s1 36w0 40s0 45w0 43s1 44w0 49s0 38s0 48w1 3.0 48.0 15.0
48. Sigmund,Felix PSV Dorfen 17s0 36w0 28s0 45w1 39s0 35w0 49s1 34w0 50/+ 44w0 47s0 3.0 44.0 16.0
49. Müller,Kevin SC Garching 1980 e.V. 10s0 34w0 50s0 35w0 45s0 44w0 48w0 43s0 47w1 + 40s0 2.0 41.5 5.0
50. Kling,Maximilian SK Kriegshaber 23w0 26s0 49w1 30s0 22w0 29s½ 39s0 45/- 48/-     1.5 45.5 12.0